Snack Schedule
DATE | GAME | PARENT |
| ||
Saturday, Nov 4th @ 7:30 pm | Vs Calgary Fire Red | K. Taylor |
Sunday, Nov 5th @ 11:45 | Vs Olds Grizzleys (away) | Kwasnycia/Saniga |
Saturday, Nov 11th @3:15 | Vs Sherwood Park Royals | I. Taylor |
Sunday Nov 12th @ 10:15 | Vs Lloydminster Junior Steelers (away) | Steinke/Nystrom |
Wednesday, Nov 15th @7:00pm | Vs St. Albert Raiders (away) | Iverson |
Saturday, Nov 18th @ 5:00 | Vs Edmonton Pandas (away) | Pasemko |
Sunday, Nov 19th @ 6:45 | Vs Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs (away) | Sutter |
Monday, Nov 27th @ 8:00 pm | Vs Sherwood Park Royals (away) | Raymond |
Saturday, Dec 2nd @ 4:30 | Vs Peace Country Bonnett’s Storm (away) | Stafford/Easton |
Sunday, Dec 3rd @ 10:00 | Vs Peace Country Bonnett’s Storm (away) | Kazeil / Latimer |
Friday, Dec 15th @ 8:00 pm | Vs St. Albert Raiders (away) | Saniga |
Sunday, Dec 17th @ 2:00 | Vs Rockey Mountain Raiders (away) | Morton |
Saturday, Jan 6th @ 5:45 | Vs St. Albert Raiders | Pinar |
Sunday, Jan 7th @ 10:00 | Vs Lloydminster Junior Steelers | K.Taylor |
Saturday, Jan 13th @ 7:45 | Vs Edmonton Pandas (away) | Kwasnycia |
Friday Jan 19th @ 7:45 | Vs Sherwood Park Royals (away) | I. Taylor |
Saturday, Jan 20th @ 5:00 | Vs Peace Country Bonnett’s Storm | Steinke |
Sunday, Jan 21st @ 11:00 | Vs Lloydminster Junior Steelers (away) | Nystrom/ Iverson |
Saturday, Feb 10th @ 2:30 | Vs Lethbridge Cyclones | Saniga |
Sunday, Feb 11th @ 4:00 | Vs Edmonton Pandas | Easton |
Saturday, Feb 24th @ 5:45 | Vs Peace Country Bonnett’s Storm | Kazeil |
Sunday, Feb 25th @1:30 | Vs Lloydminster Junior Steelers | Latimer |
NCI PARENT SNACK SCHEDULE
**Please be aware that there is a need for Gluten- Free snacks for one of our players.
**If you cannot keep your snack date you are responsible to find your own replacemen
Clock Schedule
Date | Time | Rink | Parent 1 | Parent 2 | Parent 3 | Parent 4 |
Saturday, October 28 | 12:45PM | Kens Furniture | Kwasnycia | Easton | I Taylor | Fleming |
Sunday, October 29 | 4:00PM | Sobeys | Steinke | Nystrom | Iverson | Sutter |
Saturday, November 4 | 7:30 PM | Sobeys | Raymond | Stafford | Kaziel | Latimer |
Saturday, November 11 | 3:15PM | Kens Furniture | Morton | Pinar | K. Taylor | Saniga |
Saturday, January 6 | 5:45 PM | Kens Furniture | Kwasnycia | Easton | I. Taylor | Fleming |
Sunday, January 7 | 10:00AM | Kens Furniture | Steinke | Nystrom | Iverson | Pasemko |
Saturday, January 20 | 5:00PM | Sobeys | Sutter | Raymond | Stafford | Kaziel |
Saturday, February 10 | 2:30PM | Sobeys | Latimer | Morton | Pinar | K. Taylor |
Sunday, February 11 | 4:00 PM | Sobeys | Saniga | Kwasnycia | Easton | I. Taylor |
Saturday, February 24 | 5:45PM | Kens Furniture | Fleming | Steinke | Nystrom | Iverson |
Sunday, February 25 | 1:30 PM | Sobeys | Sutter | Raymond | Stafford | Kaziel |